Clasificación completa del medio maratón Ciudad de Huesca
1 Ciprián Bergua, José Carlos Intec Zoiti 1:10:22
2 Benarafa, Redouan Cajalon Condor 1:10:32
3 Supervía Pocino, Sergio Hinaco Monzon 1:13:07
4 Lamalem, Hicham Intec Zoiti 1:13:07
5 Arenas Sánchez, José Luis Intec Zoiti 1:13:56
6 Chaverri Fierro, Daniel 1:16:46
7 Burillo Giménez, Javier CA San José 1:16:48
8 Gallego Arnaiz, Rodrigo 1:17:01
9 Díez Sánchez, Óscar 1:17:21
10 Soriano Sánchez, Óscar Alsina ADA Zuera 1:19:53
11 Romero Sebastia, Juan Running ZGZ 1:19:54
12 San Miguel Ramón,Pachi Zenit Olimpo 1:19:59
13 Ijalba Pérez, José Ramón 1:20:02
14 Revuelto Caballero, Manuel Running ZGZ 1:20:26
15 Trujillo Horcas, Fco. Javier Running ZGZ 1:21:50
16 Pérez Bustamante-Mourier, Juan P. 1:22:19
17 Petidier Navajas, Juan José CA Utebo 1:22:25
18 Mur Bergua, Juan Ramón Corredores Oscenses 1:23:10
19 Oñate Larrosa, Eduardo 1:23:20
20 Sola Breto, Miguel Running ZGZ 1:23:28
21 Rasal Cabrero, Roberto Intec Zoiti 1:23:36
22 Comin Marteles, Bernabe 1:23:38
23 Dorta Baron, Enrique Corredores Oscenses 1:23:43
24 Holgado de Soto, Alejandro Running ZGZ 1:23:58
25 Nuño Arguis, Alberto Running ZGZ 1:24:00
26 Herrero Solsona, José Mª 1:24:06
27 Izaguerri Soria, Arturo 1:24:26
28 Lahoz Lizandra, Manuel 1:24:35
29 Pardo Laplana, José Mª Cangas de Onis 1:24:55
30 Lobez Júlvez, Luis Alberto 1:25:29
31 Arregui Casaus, José Luis 1:26:14
32 Serrate Castejón, Alberto Running ZGZ 1:26:17
33 Sanz Pérez, José Mª 1:26:18
34 Bertolin Aguado, Alberto 1:26:23
35 Martínez Larraga, Fernando Grupo 7.45 1:26:31
36 Rincón García, Anselmo Independiente 1:26:31
37 Sierra Marín, Nuria Hinaco Monzón 1:26:38
38 Arroyo Salvador, Jesús CA Ejea 1:27:38
39 Roy Mínguez, Manuel A. 1:27:41
40 Iglesias Lasheras, Jorge Running ZGZ 1:27:41
41 Santafe Beired, Mariano Corredores Oscenses 1:27:43
42 Pradas Val, Jorge Corredores Oscenses 1:28:01
43 Bretos Palomera, Ricardo Intec Zoiti 1:28:20
44 Bernal Moreno, Jesús Intec Zoiti 1:29:10
45 Bielsa Mur, Ventura 1:29:12
46 Cuber Cabrera, Eduardo 1:29:13
47 Atarés Escuer, José Antonio 1:29:25
48 Pérez Celma, Enrique Intec Zoiti 1:29:31
49 Constante Lozano, David Running ZGZ 1:29:31
50 Martes López, Félix Grupo 7.45 1:29:32
51 Ballarín Guerri, Luis 1:29:37
52 Torre Manrique, José Antonio Zenit Olimpo 1:29:38
53 Andueza Martínena, Víctor J. Tragamillas 1:29:51
54 Trigo Sedeño, Javier 1:29:53
55 Velilla Baquero, David Zenit Olimpo 1:29:59
56 Bases Esteban, David Running ZGZ 1:30:01
57 Nasarre Laguna, Alberto 1:30:01
58 Murillo Collado, José Luis 1:30:02
59 Porres Cereceda, José Luis 1:30:36
60 Pisa Badias, José Ramón Corredores Oscenses 1:30:50
61 Civera Conte, Ángel 1:30:52
62 Salvatierra Cabrero, Fernando 1:30:59
63 Benedí Lajusticia, David 1:31:03
64 Nevado Magallon, Óscar Pablo 1:31:03
65 López Cabrera, José Luis Running ZGZ 1:31:14
66 Álvarez Álvarez, Sergio Independiente 1:31:26
67 Gracia Fanlo, Fernando 1:31:38
68 Abellán Pulido, Fernando 1:31:47
69 Jiménez Jiménez, Cristina Zenit Olimpo 1:31:47
70 Ortega Quintela, Roberto Zenit Olimpo 1:31:51
71 Aznarez Castilla, Juan Ignacio 1:32:00
72 Vayad Rodríguez, David 1:32:03
73 Rabazo Sánchez, Carrion 1:32:05
74 Grasa Blasco, Pedro 1:32:10
75 Mallada Gallinat, Sergio 1:32:21
76 Cera Lombarte, Ramón 1:32:21
77 Gil Tesa, Ernesto 1:32:21
78 Montañés Pomar, Fernando 1:32:26
79 González García, Rubén 1:32:35
80 Betes Larraz, Luis Corredores Oscenses 1:32:56
81 Carrasco Bravo, Wenceslao Zenit Olimpo 1:32:58
82 Díez Cruz, Octavio 1:33:00
83 Alberdi Casals, Pedro 1:33:08
84 Lapuente Aznar, Carlos CA Utebo 1:33:10
85 Malo Gracia, Carlos 1:33:14
86 San Pedro Soria, Estela Running ZGZ 1:33:16
87 Anglada Monserrate, Juan Luis Zenit Olimpo 1:33:17
88 Nuñez Escuer, Pedro Populares Monzón 1:33:31
89 Panzano Fuentes, Zacarías 1:33:34
90 Anton San José, Jaime 1:33:53
91 Remacha Araiz, Íñigo 1:33:56
92 López Morlanes, Ismael 1:34:02
93 Mas Fortuño, José Mª 1:34:03
94 Fuentes Gayán, Miguel 1:34:16
95 Giménez Alonso, Lucas Grupo 7.45 1:34:23
96 Jiménez Fernández, José M. 1:34:25
97 Vázquez Aloama, Ignacio 1:34:26
98 Alaya Gómez, José Vicente AD Munébrega 1:34:28
99 Yago Ramón, José Luis 1:34:30
100 Cortés Guillén, Mª Marta Corredores Oscenses 1:34:32
101 Puente Simaz, Manuel Running ZGZ 1:34:34
102 Valdivia Díaz, Rafael J. Grupo 7.45 1:34:37
103 Bergua Sanclemente, Fernando Corredores Oscenses 1:34:38
104 Hernández Montañés, Iván 1:34:45
105 Vicente Dalmau, Aurelio 1:34:46
106 Bravo Arizón, Roberto 1:34:51
107 López Echarri, Héctor 1:34:53
108 Carruesco Bardají, Antonio Corredores Oscenses 1:34:55
109 Colás Francés, Miguel Ángel 1:34:55
110 Abad Baigorri, Javier 1:35:02
111 López Escribano, Ángel Grupo 7.45 1:35:11
112 Paul Cajal, Gustavo Corredores Oscenses 1:35:16
113 Ibeas Pérez, Julio 1:35:21
114 Orodea Rodríguez, Arturo 1:35:27
115 Calvo Monreal, Fernando 1:35:34
116 Vaca Pelegrín, Alberto 1:35:44
117 Munne Avila, Jorge 1:35:45
118 Marti Aznar, Ricardo St. Casablanca 1:35:57
119 Justes Aizpun, Pedro José Grupo 7.45 1:35:58
120 Vila Ballarín, Miguel 1:35:59
121 Garisa Moratalla, Iván 1:36:02
122 Villacampa Sanclemente, Ramón Grupo 7.45 1:36:07
123 Oriol Cuartero, Roberto 1:36:08
124 Cabetas Mazas, Jesús 1:36:13
125 Santiago, José Luis 1:36:16
126 Bercero Pueyo, José Ignacio 1:36:20
127 Gimeno Gimeno, José Ignacio 1:36:23
128 Morcate Marín, Fernando 1:36:25
129 Gabarre Raso, Sergio 1:36:30
130 Luna Mincholed, Jesús 1:36:34
131 Ibáñez Guijarro, Vicente 1:36:36
132 Tisaire Simón, Carlos Corredores Oscenses 1:36:36
133 Mainar Lahoz, Ángel 1:36:49
134 Trallero Montane, Víctor 1:36:49
135 Sanchís Vilas, Alejandro 1:36:54
136 Molinero López, Eduardo 1:37:06
137 Barranco Sorinas, Marcos Populares Monzón 1:37:14
138 Trujillo Guayan, Luis Fernando 1:37:15
139 Cardeña Lozano, Alfonso 1:37:15
140 Gracia Oficial, Antonio 1:37:18
141 Scofield, Martín 1:37:29
142 Meler Pérez, Luis CA Barbastro 1:37:38
143 Pérez Félez, José Ángel 1:37:39
144 Simón Gil, José Luis Grupo 7.45 1:37:40
145 Satue Urriens, Miguel Ángel 1:37:44
146 Coronas Pastor, Francisco 1:37:50
147 Sabando Grasa, Carlos 1:37:52
148 Barrero Arroyo, Belén 1:37:56
149 Val Aznar, José Antonio 1:37:59
150 Hermoso San Modesto, Diego 1:38:09
151 Mayoral Castillo, Santiago 1:38:10
152 Fustero Berges, Damaso J. Grupo 7.45 1:38:10
153 Ferrer Borras, Nestor 1:38:11
154 Marco Miranda, David Peña Guara 1:38:13
155 Adesiyan, Muhinbi Idowv 1:38:19
156 Ciprián Bergua, Natalia Corredores Oscenses 1:38:20
157 Barreu Lanuza, Arturo 1:38:21
158 Redondo Pacheco, Joaquin Ced La Vall *** 1:39:17
159 Bestue Puyal, David CA Barbastro 1:38:38
160 Laguardia Asensio, José A. 1:38:43
161 Casas Meliz, José 1:38:45
162 Bielsa Sallan, José 1:38:48
163 Soler Calvo, Yago CA Barbastro 1:38:48
164 Barfaluy Buil, Miguel A. 1:38:59
165 López Marín, J. Lorenzo 1:39:00
166 Plasin Abadías, Pedro 1:39:11
167 Mur López, Domingo Corredores Oscenses 1:39:16
168 García Valero, Fco. Javier 1:39:18
169 Peralta Elbaile, José Luis 1:39:29
170 De La Hoya Salazar, Fidel 1:39:31
171 Ibarz Mañez, José Ignacio 1:39:31
172 Ramón Romeo, Javier 1:39:31
173 Lozano García, Pedro Zenit Olimpo 1:39:46
174 Lores Usieto, José Ignacio Intec Zoiti 1:39:58
175 García Serrano, Antonio 1:40:00
176 Mercader Bibian, Fco. Javier 1:40:06
177 Sanz Sánchez, Fco. Javier 1:40:09
178 Franco Muñoz, Juan Carlos J. Zurita 1:40:21
179 González Jurado, Yolanda Asamun 1:40:26
180 Pera Ubiergo, Carlos 1:40:27
181 Ucles Sena, Ismael 1:40:28
182 Rupérez Díez, José Mª Corredores Oscenses 1:40:28
183 Pérez Casaus, Ángel 1:40:29
184 Agustín Gracia, Antonio 1:40:36
185 Arnaldes Alaiza, Carmelo 1:40:36
186 Cano Marcellan, Miguel 1:40:40
187 Guiral Sanvicente, Lorenzo 1:40:44
188 Gracia Giménez, Nacho 1:40:44
189 Sanz Pérez, Alfonso 1:40:46
190 Acero Camargo, Camilo 1:40:50
191 Fernandes Franco, Miriam 1:40:52
192 Martínez Escartin, David 1:40:54
193 Sanz Andaluz, Miguel 1:40:54
194 Felices Laliena, Rafael 1:41:02
195 Plasin Abadías, Óscar 1:41:09
196 Villanueva Baez, Ernesto 1:41:11
197 Palacio Oto, Guillermo 1:41:19
198 Miguel Arto, Eladio 1:41:24
199 Durán Fuertes, Óscar 1:41:24
200 Baringo Penella, Silvia 1:41:27
201 Gramisel Betro, Eduardo 1:41:28
202 Blázquez Bescós, José Luis 1:41:30
203 Ortega Martínez, José C. 1:41:34
204 García Lison, Silvestre 1:41:40
205 Alas Bistuer, David 1:41:42
206 García Gallego, César 1:41:57
207 Caicedo Trejos, Leandro 1:41:58
208 Arjona Ortiz, Francisco GMS 1:42:05
209 SanMartín Bispe, Sergio 1:42:08
210 Lucas Martínez, Jesús Corredores Oscenses 1:42:19
211 Ciria Bruis, Rafael Corredores Oscenses 1:42:19
212 Crespo Romeo, José 1:42:25
213 Rodríguez Granado, Luis 1:42:32
214 Muñoz Velez, Jhon Edison 1:42:36
215 Pueyo Cabrero, Vicente Zenit Olimpo 1:42:42
216 Ibáñez Guijarro, Luis 1:42:44
217 Mayoral Castillo, Daniel 1:42:46
218 Matías Matías, Juan Antonio J. Zurita 1:42:57
219 Pena Gracia, Jesús Intec Zoiti 1:42:57
220 Moso Gembero, José Ángel 1:42:57
221 Mazas Clemente, David 1:43:02
222 Torres Chavarria, Fernando CA Barbastro 1:43:04
223 Mur Montes, Miguel 1:43:08
224 Navarro Sistac, Antonio 1:43:22
225 Redal Baigorri, Carlos Corredores Oscenses 1:43:32
226 Hereza Laste, Enrique 1:43:37
227 Santolaria Bastaros, Miguel A. 1:43:39
228 Meriz Bernues, José Luis 1:43:39
229 Lafarga Sanclemente, Carlos 1:43:46
230 Artigas Aznar, Miguel A. 1:43:50
231 Añaños Baig, Manuel 1:43:51
232 Blasco Bono, Fernando 1:43:51
233 Jordans Oncins,Paco CA Barbastro 1:44:03
234 Ramón de La Poza, Luis Miguel 1:44:05
235 Arias Loste, Luis Corredores Oscenses 1:44:07
236 Díaz Del Campo Fernandez, Antonio 1:44:07
237 Damia Lozano, José 1:44:30
238 Sarvise Buil, Ramiro 1:44:34
239 Ferrando Lafuente, Fco. Javier Intec Zoiti 1:44:37
240 Santafe Pomea, Agustín 1:44:40
241 Bandres Cuello, Fco. de Asís 1:44:47
242 Grasa Ade, Fernando 1:44:48
243 Brosed Bolea, Jorge 1:44:57
244 Aso Viscasillas, Raúl 1:44:57
245 Lascorz Frauca, Fernando 1:44:57
246 Mur Montes, Javier 1:45:03
247 Lacarte Estallo, Nacho Corredores Oscenses 1:45:05
248 Moreno Cruz, Gil Manuel 1:45:05
249 Cipres Bergua, Alberto 1:45:09
250 Franco Tejero, Juan José Intec Zoiti 1:45:17
251 Domínguez Hernández, José Luis 1:45:17
252 Casanava Moyano, Álvaro 1:45:30
253 Garcés Nadal, Alberto 1:45:33
254 Ibarzo Martínez, Eladio 1:45:40
255 Lleida Palacín, Licer 1:45:42
256 Gil Catalán, Luis A. 1:46:06
257 Sanz Moreno, Mariano Zenit Olimpo 1:46:23
258 Bosque Martínez, Juan 1:46:33
259 Urbano Gómez, Óscar Running ZGZ 1:46:54
260 Lázaro Lampérez, Javier 1:46:56
261 Bielsa Olmos, Pedro A. Zenit Olimpo 1:46:58
262 Martínez Gómez, Ruth 1:46:59
263 Lafuente Arrieta, Eduardo 1:47:00
264 Esteban Oliván, Fernando 1:47:13
265 García Mercadal, Fernando 1:47:33
266 Ballabriga Agraz, Jaime 1:47:55
267 Teresa Ordovas, Alberto 1:48:12
268 Marco Pascual, Eduardo 1:48:12
269 Gallán García, Jesús 1:48:14
270 Malo López, Sergio 1:48:18
271 Riverola Campo, César 1:48:18
272 Caballeda Iglesias, Carlos Luis Simply Scorpio 1:48:22
273 Lahoz Diestre, Virginia 1:48:27
274 Aisa Mingote, Isidro Zenit Olimpo 1:48:28
275 Mur Sangra, Lorenzo 1:49:05
276 Paul Cajal, Sergio Corredores Oscenses 1:49:05
277 Camino Vergara, Andres 1:49:27
278 Alegre Val, Alfonso 1:49:34
279 Bru Martín, José Luis 1:49:36
280 Salamero Balaguer, José A. 1:49:48
281 Sánchez Serrano, Alberto 1:49:49
282 Florido Grima, Óscar 1:50:09
283 Herrera Navarrete, José Fco. 1:50:11
284 Maurel Boira, Alejandro Corredores Oscenses 1:50:12
285 García Nasarre, Diego 1:50:24
286 Botella Navarro, José Manuel 1:50:30
287 Sebastián Royo, Mariano 1:50:30
288 Usieto Albero, Carlos Corredores Oscenses 1:50:49
289 Dorta Baron, David 1:50:53
290 Díez Ercilla, Rubén 1:51:13
291 Caballero Covacho, Alberto 1:51:16
292 Bestue Marín,Arturo Corredores Oscenses 1:51:23
293 Garcés Anso, Ricardo 1:51:42
294 Borras Cuevas, Miguel 1:51:49
295 Zarroca Sánchez, David 1:52:05
296 Rnekwitz, Gustavo 1:52:20
297 Arguis Mirave, Loli 1:52:23
298 De Miguel Romero Olano, Antonio 1:52:32
299 Asesio Bosch, David 1:52:36
300 Callen López, Jesús Corredores Oscenses 1:52:36
301 Oliván Nasarre, Susana Corredores Oscenses 1:52:36
302 Orte Jiménez, Mª Auxiliadora 1:52:46
303 Ferrero Cancer, Miguel 1:52:47
304 Casasus Pueyo, Isabel Corredores Oscenses 1:52:54
305 Hernando Sánchez, Agustín 1:52:56
306 Bautista Blázquez, Germán 1:53:11
307 Artero Bretos, Carmen Corredores Oscenses 1:53:15
308 Santolaria Piedrafita, Santos 1:53:19
309 Turmo Arnal, Ricardo 1:53:28
310 Marquina Hernández, Rafael CA Mudejar 1:53:28
311 Rubio Novillo, Fdo. Javier 1:53:40
312 Pedraza Maestre, Juan Once 1:54:05
313 Herrero Romeo, Jesús 1:54:19
314 Rodríguez Duo, José Luis 1:54:21
315 Gargallo Navarro, Óscar 1:54:56
316 Coronas Salinas,Javier Corredores Oscenses 1:55:06
317 Cardiel Mairal, Sandra Corredores Oscenses 1:56:45
318 Alegre Montilla, Luis Manuel CA La Almunia 1:57:27
319 Salvo Poderos, Ángel CA La Almunia 1:57:27
320 Armisén Lacasa, José Luis 1:57:33
321 Barrios Peñafiel, José Miguel Alsina Ada Zuera 1:57:36
322 Yubero Martín, Carlos 1:58:00
323 Cipres Salas, Guzmán 1:58:50
324 Carranza Ferrer, José Juan 1:58:50
325 De La Torre Hernández, Samuel 1:59:17
326 Baeta Beltrán, Antonio Grupo 7.45 1:59:20
327 Villamayor Susín, José 1:59:25
328 Salgado Gracia, Ana 1:59:33
329 Salgado Gracia, Francisco 1:59:36
330 Ereza Arceiz, Carlos 1:59:42
331 Viedma Vázquez, Diego 2:00:10
332 Solans Teres, Herminio 2:00:11
333 Torres Miranda, Antonio 2:00:32
334 Lacambra Sabia, Chema 2:01:27
335 Arnanz Serrano, Aquilino 2:02:21
336 Susín Galán, Fernando 2:02:21
337 Blecua Alonso, Aranzazu 2:02:21
338 Sos Susín, Antonio 2:03:05
339 Cortés Ureta, Antonio 2:03:09
340 Mañas Blasco, Gabriel 2:05:00
341 Belenguer Losfabios, Isabel 2:05:20
342 Calavera Bitria, Marta Corredores Oscenses 2:05:20
343 Belenguer Ciprés, Faustino 2:05:21
344 Serreta Oliván, Alfredo Corredores Oscenses 2:05:21
345 Armingol Lalaguna, Enrique Os Andarines Daragon 2:05:38
346 Sousa Ascaso, Ricardo 2:06:12
347 Jiménez Asensio, Juan 2:06:33
348 Gil Felices, Juan Francisco Simply Scorpio 2:08:38
349 Muro Campo, Ana Isabel 2:09:15
350 Ibáñez Caballero, Carlos 2:18:58